Accessories





Stock No

Description

15130

15131

G100 Winch

(332.M.00.70)
cat p-101

G100 Winch Plastic Box

(332.C.00.90)
cat p-101

15501

Fixing Bracket

15502

Arm

15503

4 Hex Bolts M6 x 12

Zinc plated

15504

2 Hex Nut M6

Zinc plated

15507

Bearing Holder with "Lugs"

15508

Bearing with Plastic Bush

15511

Bearing with Steel Bush

15584

Bearing Steel Bush

Ø=28

(286.F.22.20)
cat p-143

15570

Bearing Nylon Bush Ø28 "x" = 2 =12

286.N.22.20

cat p-143

15512

Bearing Holder

15513

Arm (Joggled)

15514

2 Hex Bolts M8 x 16

Zinc plated

15515

2 Hex Nut M8

Zinc plated

15516

Small Fixing Bracket

15517

Large Fixing Bracket

15520

Ø160 Metal Pulley Galv

15521

Ø190 Metal Pulley Galv

15522

Ø210 Metal Pulley Galv

15523

60mm Galv

Metal End Cap

15539

Extension Cable Guide

Zinc/P 120 long

15524

Extension Cable Guide

Zinc/P 170 long

15541-25

Corner Fixing Bracket

(25mm)

15542-50

Corner Fixing Bracket

(50mm)

15307

Security Spring -130

Slit

289.M.P1.31

cat p-147

15308

Security Spring -170

Slit

289.M.P2.31

cat p-147

15556

Security Spring 130 Holes

289.MP4.31

cat p-147

15557

Security Spring 170

Holes

289.MP5.31

cat p-147

15311

Side Fixing Bracket







15558


15559


15560


15561


15562


15563


15564

Side Frame -125

280.S.12 "Unpainted"

280.S.12. A=125mm

280.S.13. A=137mm

280.S.15. A=150mm

280.S.16. A=165mm

280.S.18. A=180mm

280.S.20. A=205mm

280.S.25. A=250mm

cat p-137

15565

Plastic Entry Guide

White (53 x 22)

282.E.09.93

cat p-140

15577

Plastic Entry Guide

Brown (53 x 22)

282.E.09.94

cat p-140

15566

Plastic Cap 60mm x 120 for Bearing Ø28

285.N.P6.90

cat p-143

15568

Plastic End Cap 60mm + 40mm for Bearing Ø28

285.N.00.90

cat p-143

15571

Ergon Left End- Stroke Cap

416.S.Q3.90

cat p-132

15576

Pivot Ergon SQ.13

377.I.13.70

cat p-117

15567

Stainless Steel Cable Ø2.0mm Grade 316

Roll length 305 meters

15572

"400PQ834" + Fast Clutch

400.P.I8.34

cat p-121

15573

"400GQ834" + Fast Clutch

400.G.I8.34

cat p-121

15574

Fast Clutch for Crank

400.I.F4.34

cat p-126

15575

Ergon 1:8 W/End-Stroke

377.A.Q8.70

cat p-117

15580

Steel Roll "Axle" 60mm

.80/10 Galv

036.V.08.11

cat p-34

15613





15582

Flex Spring

C24-250 Long



Flex Spring

C25-800 Long

15123

Special Cover Plate

170 x 115 "GMR"

For G100 Winch

15312 C

15312 W

15312 G

Covers

Cream

White

Grey

Swivel Handle Assembly. ( Stock codes shown below)
EXTRA LONG SQ & HEX DRIVES ARE AVAILABLE ON REQUEST

15583

White Swinging Handle

(A)1.50 mtr (B) 140 mm

(402.A.C5.93 cat p-125)

15585

Support with Roller Bracket

(286.K.03.20 cat p-144)

15586

Support with Roller Bracket "Ø" 12

(286.K.C3.20 cat p-144)

15306

Nylon Handle Lock - Black

(404.F.00.95 cat p-126)

15140

15108

Index Pin

Spring-for Index Pin

15588

Dia. 62mm Motor Adaptor

For Awnings

(580.G.01.90)






17001

17002

17003

Steel Pulley with aluminium cap bearing Ø 28

Dia 160mm

Dia 190mm

Dia 210mm

17100

PVC 60mm End Cap with Pivot

592.R.ED.00

Radio Receiver for direct operation of one motor

Use with Radio Transmitter 592TX100




Positive SSL